OARS
File: OARS 2021.rcw
Class: OARS2020. PHRF (Time on distance)
Race 1: Division: NON-SPIN
Start Time: Friday, May 14, 2021 18:10:00: Distance 2.3

Pos Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score Note
1 73 Black Pearl Dayton,Jay 174 Shields 18:47:08 00:37:08 00:30:28 15
2 460 A-9 Seip,Tom 189 Nonsuch 30 18:48:18 00:38:18 00:31:03 14
3 35 Dragonfly Kellogg,Drew 174 Shields 18:47:45 00:37:45 00:31:05 13
4 8 Raven Callahan,Sean 165 Raven 24 18:47:34 00:37:34 00:31:15 12
5 255 Freedom Bailey,Peter 174 Shields 18:48:32 00:38:32 00:31:52 11
6 340 Sparkler Dent,Arthur 129 Tartan 10 18:46:52 00:36:52 00:31:55 10
7 93497 Coyote Griner,Richard & Kristin 66 C&C 115 18:44:30 00:34:30 00:31:58 9
8 83412 Flossie Gibbons-Neff,Henner 111 J 29 18:46:32 00:36:32 00:32:17 8
9 1769 Big Time Rajacich,Mike 159 Cal 33 18:49:02 00:39:02 00:32:56 7
10 180 Seagull Alpi,Jim 174 Shields 18:50:32 00:40:32 00:33:52 6
11 2021 Nicole Campbell,Tom 123 Cal 40 18:48:54 00:38:54 00:34:11 5
12 63019 TAZ Creamer,Shane 129 J 27 18:49:13 00:39:13 00:34:16 4
13 13260 Restless Crawford,Eric 180 Rhodes 41 18:51:44 00:41:44 00:34:50 3
14 121 Coup de Foudre Poe,Dave 174 Alerion 28 18:59:56 00:49:56 00:43:16 2
15 33 Whisper Cox,Polly 300 ALA 33 19:07:49 00:57:49 00:46:19 1 33
DNC 7 Andiamo Wiseman,Doug 177 Beneteau 331 ___
DNC 13 Seaduction Ward,Tracy 243 S2 24 ___
DNC 30 Skimmer Winokur,Wayne 156 Bristol 38 ___
DNC 71 Blade Beebe,Jock 216 Taylor 185 ___
DNC 8W Lucky Ducky Palmer,Hall 129 Wyliecat 30 ___
DNC 97 Foxy Munsch,Ray 240 Sakonnet 23 ___
DNC 115 Freya Balderson,Joe 228 Alberg 30 ___
DNC 8067 Parish,Andrew 138 Star ___
DNC 10463 Best Revenge Marshall,Mike 177 Rhodes 41 ___
DNC 10629 Fooled Again Connolly,Paul 240 Hinterhoeller 25n ___
DNC 40917 Capricorn Sarrafian,Arsho 117 Beneteau 36 ___
DNC 52372 Blew Bayou Rosenfeld,Richard 141 Tartan 37-2 ___
DNC 61076 Naviguer Schuessler,James 177 Beneteau 311 ___



Speed as VMG of winning boat: 3.7 knots


Created on 05/15/21 07:16:55 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)